Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Viernes 03 de Mayo
Miramar VS River Plate19:00
Rampla Juniors VS Boston River19:00
Cerro VS Danubio19:00
Racing Montevideo VS Deportivo Maldonado19:00
Nacional VS Fenix19:00
Progreso VS Defensor Sporting19:00
Peñarol VS Wanderers19:00
Cerro Largo VS Liverpool19:00
San Miguel VS Club Atlético Güemes19:00
Deportivo Madryn VS Atletico DE Rafaela19:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro VS Nueva Chicago19:00
Defensores Unidos VS San Telmo19:00
San Martin S.J. VS Guillermo Brown19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste VS Gimnasia Jujuy19:00
Arsenal Sarandi VS Agropecuario19:00
Atlanta VS Chaco For Ever19:00
San Martin Tucuman VS All Boys19:00
Almirante Brown VS Defensores De Belgrano19:00
Chacarita Juniors VS Tristan Suarez19:00
Colon Santa Fe VS Almagro19:00
CA Estudiantes VS Patronato19:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto VS Brown DE Adrogue19:00
Talleres Remedios VS Racing Cordoba19:00
Aldosivi VS Temperley19:00
Quilmes VS Alvarado19:00
Gimnasia M. VS Deportivo Maipu19:00
Atletico Mitre VS Deportivo Moron19:00
Deportivo Armenio VS Flandria19:00
Villa Dalmine VS Argentino de Merlo19:00
General Caballero VS Olimpia19:00
Sportivo Ameliano VS Club Guarani19:00
Nacional Asuncion VS Sportivo Luqueno19:00
Tacuary VS Sportivo Trinidense19:00
SOL DE America VS 2 de Mayo19:00
Libertad VS Cerro Porteño19:00
Sochaux VS Dijon12:30
Chasselay MDA VS Nimes12:30
Almere City FC VS Heerenveen13:00
Fortuna Sittard VS GO Ahead Eagles13:00
VfL Wolfsburg VS SV Darmstadt 9819:00
Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayer Leverkusen19:00
Union Berlin VS VfL BOCHUM19:00
FC Heidenheim VS FSV Mainz 0519:00
Borussia Dortmund VS FC Augsburg19:00
VfB Stuttgart VS Bayern Munich19:00
Werder Bremen VS Borussia Monchengladbach19:00
1899 Hoffenheim VS RB Leipzig19:00
FC Koln VS SC Freiburg19:00
Angers VS PAU19:00
Estac Troyes VS Valenciennes19:00
Guingamp VS Saint Etienne19:00
Auxerre VS Paris FC19:00
Bordeaux VS Ajaccio19:00
Den Bosch VS Emmen13:00
Roda VS Cambuur13:00
De Graafschap VS Jong Utrecht13:00
VVV Venlo VS Jong Ajax13:00
Telstar VS Groningen13:00
Helmond Sport VS FC Eindhoven13:00
NAC Breda VS ADO Den Haag13:00
Jong AZ VS MVV13:00
Dordrecht VS Willem II13:00
Puebla W VS Toluca W18:00
Necaxa W VS Atlético San Luis W18:00
Nuova Cosenza VS Spezia19:00
Venezia VS Feralpisalo19:00
Sampdoria VS Reggiana19:00
Parma VS Cremonese19:00
Atlas W VS Cruz Azul W20:06
Tijuana W VS León W22:00