Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Viernes 26 de Abril
River Plate VS Cerro Largo19:00
Liverpool VS Peñarol19:00
Nacional VS Racing Montevideo19:00
Wanderers VS Progreso19:00
Deportivo Maldonado VS Cerro19:00
Fenix VS Defensor Sporting19:00
Danubio VS Rampla Juniors19:00
Boston River VS Miramar19:00
Chaco For Ever VS Defensores Unidos19:00
All Boys VS Chacarita Juniors19:00
San Martin S.J. VS Atletico DE Rafaela19:00
San Telmo VS Deportivo Madryn19:00
Agropecuario VS San Martin Tucuman19:00
Gimnasia M. VS Gimnasia Y Tiro19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy VS Deportivo Maipu19:00
Guillermo Brown VS Arsenal Sarandi19:00
Nueva Chicago VS Atletico Mitre19:00
Club Atlético Güemes VS Ferro Carril Oeste19:00
Deportivo Moron VS Aldosivi19:00
Temperley VS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto19:00
Alvarado VS San Miguel19:00
Brown DE Adrogue VS Colon Santa Fe19:00
Racing Cordoba VS Quilmes19:00
Almagro VS Almirante Brown19:00
Patronato VS Talleres Remedios19:00
Defensores De Belgrano VS Atlanta19:00
Tristan Suarez VS CA Estudiantes19:00
Flandria VS Argentino Quilmes19:00
Sacachispas VS Villa Dalmine19:00
2 de Mayo VS Libertad19:00
Sportivo Trinidense VS SOL DE America19:00
Cerro Porteño VS General Caballero19:00
Sportivo Luqueno VS Tacuary19:00
Club Guarani VS Nacional Asuncion19:00
Olimpia VS Sportivo Ameliano19:00
Nimes VS RED Star FC 9312:30
Dijon VS Chasselay MDA12:30
FSV Mainz 05 VS FC Koln19:00
Bayer Leverkusen VS VfB Stuttgart19:00
SC Freiburg VS VfL Wolfsburg19:00
RB Leipzig VS Borussia Dortmund19:00
SV Darmstadt 98 VS FC Heidenheim19:00
Bayern Munich VS Eintracht Frankfurt19:00
FC Augsburg VS Werder Bremen19:00
VfL BOCHUM VS 1899 Hoffenheim19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach VS Union Berlin19:00
Saint Etienne VS Caen19:00
Brescia VS Spezia19:00
Ajaccio VS Quevilly19:00
Venezia VS Cremonese19:00
Amiens VS Estac Troyes19:00
Sampdoria VS como19:00
Parma VS Lecco19:00
Dunkerque VS Auxerre19:00
Paris FC VS Angers19:00
Laval VS Bordeaux19:00
De Graafschap VS MVV13:00
Willem II VS Groningen13:00
VVV Venlo VS Den Bosch13:00
Cambuur VS Dordrecht13:00
Jong Ajax VS Roda13:00
Emmen VS Helmond Sport13:00
Puebla VS Club America20:00
Club Queretaro VS U.N.A.M. - Pumas22:00