Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Viernes 19 de Abril
Miramar VS Danubio19:00
Rampla Juniors VS Deportivo Maldonado19:00
Cerro VS Nacional19:00
Racing Montevideo VS Fenix19:00
Defensor Sporting VS Wanderers19:00
Progreso VS Liverpool19:00
Peñarol VS River Plate19:00
Cerro Largo VS Boston River19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste VS Alvarado19:00
Atletico DE Rafaela VS San Telmo19:00
Atletico Mitre VS Gimnasia M.19:00
Deportivo Maipu VS Club Atlético Güemes19:00
Deportivo Madryn VS Chaco For Ever19:00
Arsenal Sarandi VS San Martin S.J.19:00
Defensores Unidos VS Defensores De Belgrano19:00
San Martin Tucuman VS Guillermo Brown19:00
Atlanta VS Almagro19:00
Chacarita Juniors VS Agropecuario19:00
CA Estudiantes VS All Boys19:00
Almirante Brown VS Brown DE Adrogue19:00
Talleres Remedios VS Tristan Suarez19:00
Colon Santa Fe VS Temperley19:00
Quilmes VS Patronato19:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto VS Deportivo Moron19:00
San Miguel VS Racing Cordoba19:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro VS Gimnasia Jujuy19:00
Aldosivi VS Nueva Chicago19:00
Fénix VS Flandria19:00
Villa Dalmine VS Liniers19:00
Sportivo Ameliano VS General Caballero19:00
Nacional Asuncion VS Olimpia19:00
Tacuary VS Club Guarani19:00
SOL DE America VS Sportivo Luqueno19:00
Libertad VS Sportivo Trinidense19:00
2 de Mayo VS Cerro Porteño19:00
Deportivo Cali VS Junior19:00
Jaguares VS Santa Fe19:00
Envigado VS Independiente Medellin19:00
Atletico Nacional VS Deportes Tolima19:00
La Equidad VS Deportivo Pereira19:00
Patriotas VS Deportivo Pasto19:00
Bucaramanga VS Alianza Petrolera19:00
Millonarios VS Chico19:00
Once Caldas VS America de Cali19:00
Rionegro Aguilas VS Fortaleza FC19:00
Orleans VS Nimes12:30
RED Star FC 93 VS Dijon12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt VS FC Augsburg13:30
VfL Wolfsburg VS VfL BOCHUM19:00
Rodez VS Auxerre19:00
Saint Etienne VS Bordeaux19:00
Angers VS Estac Troyes19:00
Ajaccio VS Caen19:00
Spezia VS Sampdoria19:00
Palermo VS Parma19:00
Lecco VS Venezia19:00
Catanzaro VS Cremonese19:00
Telstar VS Emmen13:00
Roda VS De Graafschap13:00
Den Bosch VS NAC Breda13:00
Querétaro W VS León W18:00
Atlas W VS Tigres UANL W20:00
Mazatlán VS FC Juarez20:00
Club Tijuana VS Puebla22:00
Atletico San Luis VS Toluca22:00
Durango VS Mineros de Fresnillo21:00