Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Viernes 29 de Marzo
Cerro VS Rampla Juniors18:00
Racing Montevideo VS Miramar18:00
Nacional VS Cerro Largo18:00
Deportivo Maldonado VS Peñarol18:00
Danubio VS Progreso18:00
Boston River VS Defensor Sporting18:00
River Plate VS Wanderers18:00
Fenix VS Liverpool18:00
Brown DE Adrogue VS Deportivo Madryn18:00
Agropecuario VS Quilmes18:00
Almagro VS Atletico DE Rafaela18:00
Guillermo Brown VS Talleres Remedios18:00
San Martin Tucuman VS Chaco For Ever18:00
Defensores De Belgrano VS San Telmo18:00
San Martin S.J. VS CA Estudiantes18:00
Atletico Mitre VS Aldosivi18:00
Alvarado VS Club Atlético Güemes18:00
Arsenal Sarandi VS Chacarita Juniors18:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro VS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto18:00
Racing Cordoba VS Gimnasia Jujuy18:00
Gimnasia M. VS Colon Santa Fe18:00
Patronato VS Deportivo Maipu18:00
Nueva Chicago VS Almirante Brown18:00
Tristan Suarez VS Ferro Carril Oeste18:00
Deportivo Moron VS Atlanta18:00
Temperley VS Defensores Unidos18:00
All Boys VS San Miguel18:00
Flandria VS Canuelas18:00
Acassuso VS Villa Dalmine18:00
Libertad VS Olimpia18:00
SOL DE America VS General Caballero18:00
Tacuary VS Sportivo Ameliano18:00
Cerro Porteño VS Nacional Asuncion18:00
Sportivo Trinidense VS Sportivo Luqueno18:00
2 de Mayo VS Club Guarani18:00
Alianza Petrolera VS Deportes Tolima15:00
Junior VS La Equidad17:30
Dijon VS Nimes11:30
Benfica VS Chaves18:00
Guimaraes VS Moreirense18:00
Gil Vicente VS Famalicao18:00
Estrela VS Sporting CP18:00
Vizela VS Casa Pia18:00
Estoril VS FC Porto18:00
Portimonense VS SC Braga18:00
Boavista VS Rio Ave18:00
Arouca VS Farense18:00
Paços de Ferreira VS Oliveirense18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt VS Union Berlin18:00
Marítimo VS Leixões18:00
Bayer Leverkusen VS 1899 Hoffenheim18:00
AVS VS Santa Clara18:00
Cadiz VS Granada CF13:00
Bordeaux VS Paris FC18:00
Ajaccio VS Auxerre18:00
Concarneau VS Angers18:00
Estac Troyes VS Rodez18:00
Valenciennes VS Saint Etienne18:00
ADO Den Haag VS Groningen12:00
VVV Venlo VS FC OSS12:00
FC Eindhoven VS Cambuur12:00
NAC Breda VS MVV12:00
De Graafschap VS Jong AZ12:00
Emmen VS Jong Ajax12:00
Helmond Sport VS Willem II12:00
Cruz Azul W VS América W14:45
Querétaro W VS Necaxa W16:00
Celaya VS Tlaxcala16:05
León W VS Mazatlán W18:06
Puebla VS Tigres UANL18:00
Mazatlán VS Club Tijuana20:00
Bristol City VS Leicester05:30
Millwall VS West Brom06:00
Southampton VS Middlesbrough08:00
Norwich VS Plymouth08:00
Watford VS Leeds13:00