Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Viernes 15 de Marzo
Macara VS Libertad15:30
Independiente del Valle VS Cumbayá18:00
Deportes Iquique VS Cobresal17:30
Cerro VS Cerro Largo18:00
Fenix VS River Plate18:00
Racing Montevideo VS Peñarol18:00
Nacional VS Progreso18:00
Deportivo Maldonado VS Defensor Sporting18:00
Danubio VS Wanderers18:00
Boston River VS Liverpool18:00
San Martin S.J. VS Quilmes18:00
Chacarita Juniors VS Defensores De Belgrano18:00
Brown DE Adrogue VS San Telmo18:00
Arsenal Sarandi VS Talleres Remedios18:00
Aldosivi VS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto18:00
Almagro VS Chaco For Ever18:00
San Martin Tucuman VS CA Estudiantes18:00
Atletico Mitre VS Colon Santa Fe18:00
Racing Cordoba VS Alvarado18:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro VS Almirante Brown18:00
Patronato VS Club Atlético Güemes18:00
Gimnasia M. VS Atlanta18:00
Tristan Suarez VS Gimnasia Jujuy18:00
Nueva Chicago VS Defensores Unidos18:00
All Boys VS Deportivo Maipu18:00
Deportivo Moron VS Deportivo Madryn18:00
Agropecuario VS Ferro Carril Oeste18:00
Temperley VS Atletico DE Rafaela18:00
Guillermo Brown VS San Miguel18:00
Flandria VS Deportivo Merlo18:00
San Martín Burzaco VS Villa Dalmine18:00
SOL DE America VS Nacional Asuncion18:00
Cerro Porteño VS Tacuary18:00
Sportivo Luqueno VS Club Guarani18:00
Sportivo Trinidense VS Olimpia18:00
2 de Mayo VS General Caballero18:00
Libertad VS Sportivo Ameliano18:00
Deportivo Riestra VS Independiente13:30
Newells Old Boys VS Platense18:00
Alianza Petrolera VS Deportivo Pasto17:00
Junior VS Jaguares19:10
Marignane VS Dijon12:30
Niort VS Nimes12:30
Heracles VS GO Ahead Eagles13:00
FC Koln VS RB Leipzig13:30
Toulouse VS Lyon14:00
Estoril VS Portimonense14:15
Empoli VS Bologna13:45
Real Sociedad VS Cadiz14:00
Waldhof Mannheim VS Arminia Bielefeld12:00
Palermo VS Venezia18:00
NAC Breda VS VVV Venlo13:00
Jong AZ VS Cambuur13:00
Dordrecht VS FC Eindhoven13:00
Den Bosch VS Willem II13:00
Jong Utrecht VS Emmen13:00
Groningen VS De Graafschap13:00
Telstar VS ADO Den Haag13:00
Monterrey W VS Tigres UANL W21:00
Club Queretaro VS FC Juarez19:00
Club Tijuana VS Santos Laguna21:00
LeicesterPOSPSouthampton14:00
Correcaminos UAT II VS Durango10:00