Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 03 de Marzo
Universidad Catolica VS El Nacional12:00
Tecnico Universitario VS Cumbayá14:30
Barcelona SC VS Imbabura17:00
Fluminense PI VS Fortaleza EC17:30
Fenix VS Boston River07:00
Everton de Vina VS OHiggins09:00
New England Revolution VS Toronto FC13:00
Trinidad and Tobago VS Jamaica14:00
Liverpool VS Deportivo Maldonado14:00
Colo Colo VS Huachipato15:00
Rampla Juniors VS Peñarol17:00
Union La Calera VS Deportes Iquique17:30
Atletico Mitre VS Atlanta14:00
Arsenal Sarandi VS San Miguel14:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro VS Defensores Unidos14:00
Chacarita Juniors VS Talleres Remedios14:00
Deportivo Moron VS San Telmo14:00
Temperley VS Chaco For Ever14:00
Guillermo Brown VS Deportivo Maipu14:00
Aldosivi VS Almirante Brown14:00
San Martin S.J. VS Ferro Carril Oeste16:00
Patronato VS Racing Cordoba17:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto VS Colon Santa Fe18:30
Cultural Santa Rosa VS Sport Boys14:00
UAI Urquiza VS Villa Dalmine14:00
Depor FC VS Huila14:30
Cienciano VS Carlos A. Mannucci18:00
Godoy Cruz VS Estudiantes L.P.14:00
Defensa Y Justicia VS Lanus14:00
General Caballero VS Sportivo Trinidense15:00
Boca Juniors VS Belgrano16:15
Nacional Asuncion VS Libertad17:30
Newells Old Boys VS San Lorenzo18:30
Bahia VS Jacuipense13:00
Bucaramanga VS Patriotas15:00
Independiente Medellin VS Rionegro Aguilas17:10
Alianza Petrolera VS Santa Fe19:20
Fluminense VS Botafogo13:00
Bragantino VS Santos15:00
Vasco DA Gama VS Portuguesa RJ15:10
Sao Paulo VS Palmeiras17:00
Cianorte VS Coritiba13:00
Ajax VS Utrecht05:15
Toulouse VS Nice06:00
Hamburger SV VS VfL Osnabruck06:30
Heerenveen VS PEC Zwolle07:30
PSV Eindhoven VS Feyenoord07:30
Stade Brestois 29 VS LE Havre08:00
Montpellier VS Strasbourg08:00
Nantes VS Metz08:00
FC Koln VS Bayer Leverkusen08:30
Portimonense VS Vizela09:30
Casa Pia VS Gil Vicente09:30
Fortuna Sittard VS Excelsior09:45
Rennes VS Lorient10:05
1899 Hoffenheim VS Werder Bremen10:30
Sporting CP VS Farense12:00
Heracles VS Almere City FC13:00
Lyon VS Lens13:45
FC Porto VS Benfica14:30
Verona VS Sassuolo05:30
Burnley VS Bournemouth07:00
Villarreal VS Granada CF07:00
Frosinone VS Lecce08:00
Empoli VS Cagliari08:00
Atletico Madrid VS Real Betis09:15
Manchester City VS Manchester United09:30
Atalanta VS Bologna11:00
Mallorca VS Girona11:30
Napoli VS Juventus13:45
Athletic Club VS Barcelona14:00
Feralpisalo VS Sampdoria09:15
como VS Venezia09:15
Bari VS Spezia09:15
Arminia Bielefeld VS Verl09:30
Modena VS Cremonese11:30
FC Andorra VS Valladolid07:00
Leganes VS Eibar14:00
Atlético San Luis W VS León W17:00
Juárez W VS Atlas W18:00
Monterrey VS U.N.A.M. - Pumas19:00
Club Tijuana VS Leon21:00