Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 18 de Febrero
Cerro1 - 1Wanderers07:00
Racing Montevideo2 - 2Liverpool14:00
Universidad de ChilePOSPCobresal15:00
Cerro Largo1 - 2Peñarol17:00
Cobreloa1 - 1Huachipato17:30
Arsenal Sarandi2 - 0Deportivo Maipu14:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro1 - 0Atletico DE Rafaela14:00
Guillermo Brown1 - 0Club Atlético Güemes14:00
San Martin Tucuman1 - 2Ferro Carril Oeste15:15
San Martin S.J.2 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy16:00
Atletico Mitre1 - 0Deportivo Madryn16:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1 - 2Atlanta17:00
Colon Santa Fe2 - 1Almirante Brown17:10
Union Comercio1 - 3Alianza Lima13:00
Cienciano3 - 2Sport Boys16:00
Cesar Vallejo1 - 1Sport Huancayo18:30
America Mineiro0 - 0Villa Nova13:00
Instituto Cordoba0 - 2Independiente14:00
Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Huracan14:00
SOL DE America1 - 2Libertad15:15
Democrata GV1 - 3Cruzeiro15:30
River Plate1 - 1Banfield16:15
Nacional Asuncion2 - 1Sportivo Trinidense17:45
Lanus2 - 1Boca Juniors18:30
La Equidad1 - 0Patriotas13:00
Vitoria3 - 2Bahia13:00
Envigado1 - 1America de Cali15:00
Jaguares3 - 0Once Caldas17:10
Junior0 - 1Deportes Tolima19:20
Academia0 - 2Cuiaba15:00
Botafogo2 - 4Vasco DA Gama13:00
Santos1 - 2Novorizontino13:00
Palmeiras2 - 2Corinthians15:00
Novo Hamburgo1 - 3Internacional17:00
Goias1 - 0Iporá13:00
Coritiba1 - 1Atletico Paranaense15:30
Twente0 - 1Utrecht05:15
Strasbourg1 - 3Lorient06:00
Vitesse1 - 1FC Volendam07:30
Ajax2 - 2NEC Nijmegen07:30
Montpellier3 - 0Metz08:00
Penafiel1 - 2Santa Clara08:00
Monaco1 - 2Toulouse08:00
Rennes3 - 1Clermont Foot08:00
SC Freiburg3 - 3Eintracht Frankfurt08:30
Casa Pia1 - 0Arouca09:30
Feyenoord1 - 0Waalwijk09:45
Reims1 - 1Lens10:05
VfL BOCHUM3 - 2Bayern Munich10:30
Estoril1 - 3Gil Vicente12:00
Benfica6 - 1Vizela12:00
Stade Brestois 291 - 0Marseille13:45
SC Braga2 - 1Farense14:30
Lazio1 - 2Bologna05:30
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Real Madrid07:00
Udinese1 - 1Cagliari08:00
Sheffield Utd0 - 5Brighton08:00
Empoli1 - 1Fiorentina08:00
Venezia2 - 2Modena09:15
Granada CF1 - 1Almeria09:15
Luton1 - 2Manchester United10:30
Frosinone0 - 3AS Roma11:00
Mallorca1 - 2Real Sociedad11:30
Monza4 - 2AC Milan13:45
Real Betis0 - 0Alaves14:00
FC Eindhoven0 - 3Groningen09:45
Atlante FC2 - 0Cimarrones12:00
Leganes3 - 0Alcorcon09:15
Racing Ferrol0 - 0Levante09:15
Huesca0 - 0Amorebieta11:30
Crotone2 - 2Taranto13:45
AZ Picerno1 - 2Benevento13:45
Elche0 - 0Eibar14:00
León W1 - 1Guadalajara W17:00
Santos Laguna W0 - 2Atlético San Luis W19:06
Tijuana W1 - 2Querétaro W21:10
Atlas0 - 1Leon16:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas3 - 0Santos Laguna18:05
Monterrey0 - 0Toluca20:10