Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 28 de Enero
Atletico Grau1 - 1Alianza Atletico13:30
Godoy Cruz2 - 0Defensa Y Justicia14:00
Nordsjælland1 - 3Los Angeles FC14:00
River Plate1 - 1Argentinos JRS16:00
Carlos A. Mannucci0 - 4Universitario16:00
Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0Belgrano18:00
Alianza Lima2 - 1Cesar Vallejo19:00
Atletico-MG4 - 0Democrata GV13:00
Barbalha0 - 5Fortaleza EC14:30
Chico2 - 2Junior15:00
Ipatinga1 - 6America Mineiro17:00
America de Cali4 - 1Atletico Nacional17:10
Bucaramanga0 - 0Millonarios19:20
Brasil DE Pelotas0 - 1Gremio13:00
Palmeiras2 - 1Santos15:00
General Caballero1 - 1Sportivo Ameliano15:30
Club Guarani3 - 0Tacuary17:50
Australia4 - 0Indonesia05:30
Tajikistan1 - 1United Arab Emirates10:00
Equatorial Guinea0 - 1Guinea11:00
Bangu2 - 2Vasco DA Gama13:00
Egypt1 - 1Congo DR14:00
Fluminense3 - 0Nova Iguaçu15:10
Coritiba4 - 0Operario-PR15:30
AVS3 - 2Marítimo05:00
Heerenveen2 - 2AZ Alkmaar05:15
West Brom0 - 2Wolves05:45
Montpellier0 - 0Lille06:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth2 - 1Holstein Kiel06:30
Hamburger SV3 - 4Karlsruher SC06:30
Paços de Ferreira0 - 1Mafra06:45
Feyenoord0 - 0Twente07:30
GO Ahead Eagles2 - 2NEC Nijmegen07:30
Lorient3 - 3LE Havre08:00
Watford1 - 1Southampton08:00
Reims0 - 0Nantes08:00
Clermont Foot1 - 1Strasbourg08:00
Santa Clara2 - 0Leixões08:00
Union Berlin1 - 0SV Darmstadt 9808:30
Liverpool5 - 2Norwich08:30
Moreirense1 - 0Famalicao09:30
Boavista1 - 4Portimonense09:30
FC Volendam0 - 1Fortuna Sittard09:45
Toulouse0 - 2Lens10:05
Newport County2 - 4Manchester United10:30
Borussia Dortmund3 - 1VfL BOCHUM10:30
Farense1 - 3FC Porto12:00
Paris Saint Germain2 - 2Stade Brestois 2913:45
Gil Vicente1 - 0Guimaraes14:30
Arouca5 - 0Vizela14:30
Genoa2 - 1Lecce05:30
Celta Vigo0 - 1Girona07:00
Monza1 - 0Sassuolo08:00
Verona1 - 1Frosinone08:00
Cadiz0 - 0Athletic Club09:15
Cittadella1 - 2Sampdoria09:15
Lazio0 - 0Napoli11:00
Sevilla1 - 1Osasuna11:30
Fiorentina0 - 1Inter13:45
Atletico Madrid2 - 0Valencia14:00
Taranto2 - 2Benevento09:15
Monarcas1 - 2Mineros de Zacatecas18:05
Eldense3 - 2Espanyol07:00
Villarreal II1 - 1Huesca09:15
FC Andorra0 - 1Elche09:15
U.N.A.M. - Pumas3 - 1Pachuca17:15
Atlas2 - 1FC Juarez19:00
Club Queretaro1 - 1Tigres UANL21:00