Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 06 de Enero
Saint Etienne3 - 0Grenoble04:00
Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2OH Leuven05:00
Feyenoord1 - 2FSV Mainz 0505:30
VfL OsnabruckCANCPEC Zwolle06:00
FC Augsburg1 - 01899 Hoffenheim06:00
Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 2GO Ahead Eagles06:00
Cambuur1 - 0Preussen Munster06:00
SV Darmstadt 981 - 2Holstein Kiel06:00
Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 5SC Freiburg06:00
Heerenveen2 - 4Almere City FC06:30
VfL BOCHUM2 - 1Groningen07:00
Hertha Berlin2 - 0Erzgebirge AUE07:00
Rot-weiss Essen4 - 4FC Koln07:00
Iraq0 - 1South Korea07:00
Estac Troyes3 - 2Versailles07:30
Bahrain0 - 2Australia08:00
Borussia Dortmund2 - 2AZ Alkmaar08:00
RB Leipzig1 - 0FC ST. Gallen08:00
Annecy1 - 5Dijon08:00
VfB Stuttgart6 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth08:00
Union Berlin2 - 0Arminia Bielefeld08:30
FC Basel 18931 - 1Bayern Munich08:30
Ajax0 - 3Hannover 9609:00
Atlas2 - 3Santos Laguna09:30
FC Schalke 042 - 3VfL Wolfsburg09:30
Ivory Coast5 - 1Sierra Leone11:00
Tunisia0 - 0Mauritania11:30
Necaxa1 - 3Club Tijuana15:00
Mazatlán1 - 2Monterrey21:00
Congo DR0 - 0Angola05:00
Bahrain0 - 2Australia08:00
Mali6 - 2Guinea-Bissau13:00
Palestine0 - 1Uzbekistan18:00
Stade Brestois 291 - 0Angers08:30
Lille12 - 0Golden Lion08:30
Orleans2 - 1Nimes08:30
United Arab Emirates0 - 1Oman09:15
Sochaux2 - 1Lorient11:00
Amiens1 - 2Montpellier11:00
Avoine OCC0 - 4Strasbourg11:00
Entente S St Gratien1 - 1Bordeaux11:00
Nice0 - 0Auxerre13:45
Lugo1 - 3Atletico Madrid09:00
Espanyol0 - 1Getafe10:00
Elche0 - 2Girona11:00
Huesca0 - 2Rayo Vallecano12:00
Alaves1 - 0Real Betis13:00
Arandina1 - 3Real Madrid14:30
Vipers VS NEC Nijmegen10:00
Oliveirense1 - 1Marítimo05:00
Estrela1 - 1Vizela09:30
Farense1 - 0Gil Vicente09:30
Santa Clara0 - 1Mafra09:30
Arouca0 - 3Benfica12:00
SC Braga1 - 1Guimaraes14:30
Millwall2 - 3Leicester06:30
Sunderland0 - 3Newcastle06:45
Watford2 - 1Chesterfield09:00
Southampton4 - 0Walsall09:00
Stoke City2 - 4Brighton09:00
Norwich1 - 1Bristol Rovers09:00
QPR2 - 3Bournemouth09:00
Gillingham0 - 4Sheffield Utd09:00
Chelsea4 - 0Preston11:30
Middlesbrough0 - 1Aston Villa11:30
Inter2 - 1Verona05:30
Frosinone2 - 3Monza08:00
Lecce1 - 1Cagliari11:00
Sassuolo1 - 0Fiorentina13:45
Benevento3 - 2Turris09:15
Cruz Azul W0 - 2Necaxa W12:00
América W2 - 1Atlas W15:45
Guadalajara W1 - 0Tijuana W19:06
Tigres UANL W1 - 0Atlético San Luis W21:00