Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 25 de Noviembre
Canelas 20101 - 3Marítimo05:00
FC Serpa0 - 1Gil Vicente08:00
Nacional0 - 0Casa Pia09:00
Portimonense1 - 4SC Braga09:30
Guimaraes4 - 1Vilaverdense14:00
Benfica2 - 0Famalicao14:45
NEC Nijmegen VS Wakiso Giants05:00
Racing Montevideo1 - 0Cerro Largo07:00
SC Freiburg1 - 1SV Darmstadt 9808:30
Union Berlin1 - 1FC Augsburg08:30
Borussia Dortmund4 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach08:30
Werder Bremen0 - 3Bayer Leverkusen08:30
VfL Wolfsburg2 - 1RB Leipzig08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 2VfB Stuttgart11:30
Danubio0 - 0Fenix13:30
Deportivo Maldonado2 - 1Defensor Sporting16:00
Manchester City1 - 1Liverpool06:30
Salernitana2 - 1Lazio08:00
Sheffield Utd1 - 3Bournemouth09:00
Nottingham Forest2 - 3Brighton09:00
Newcastle4 - 1Chelsea09:00
Luton2 - 1Crystal Palace09:00
Burnley1 - 2West Ham09:00
Excelsior2 - 4Feyenoord09:30
Clermont Foot0 - 3Lens10:00
Atalanta1 - 2Napoli11:00
Brentford0 - 1Arsenal11:30
Heerenveen3 - 0Fortuna Sittard11:45
Twente0 - 3PSV Eindhoven11:45
AC Milan1 - 0Fiorentina13:45
Strasbourg1 - 1Marseille14:00
Ajax5 - 0Vitesse14:00
PEC Zwolle1 - 2Waalwijk14:00
Parma1 - 1Modena07:00
Cremonese1 - 0Lecco07:00
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Barcelona07:00
Bari0 - 3Venezia07:00
Valencia0 - 0Celta Vigo09:15
Getafe2 - 1Almeria11:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf5 - 3FC Schalke 0413:30
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Mallorca14:00
Platense1 - 0Sarmiento Junin15:00
Union Santa Fe1 - 0Tigre15:00
Banfield2 - 0Gimnasia L.P.15:00
Velez Sarsfield3 - 1Colon Santa Fe15:00
Saint Etienne1 - 2PAU08:00
Estac Troyes0 - 1Guingamp12:00
Paris FC1 - 2Bordeaux12:00
Bastia0 - 0Auxerre12:00
Annecy2 - 0Ajaccio12:00
Huddersfield1 - 1Southampton09:00
Norwich1 - 0QPR09:00
Leicester2 - 0Watford09:00
West Brom2 - 0Ipswich11:30
Eibar3 - 1Levante14:00
Leones Negros UDG0 - 1Atlante FC21:05
Club Guarani0 - 2Sportivo Trinidense16:30
Olimpia1 - 3Libertad16:30
Huachipato1 - 1U. Catolica15:00
OHiggins0 - 0Cobresal15:00
Deportivo Cuenca1 - 0El Nacional17:00
Mushuc Runa SC0 - 2Universidad Catolica17:00
Independiente del Valle2 - 2Orense SC17:00
Aucas0 - 0Delfin SC17:00
Atletico Paranaense0 - 0Vasco DA Gama16:30
Fluminense2 - 1Coritiba18:00
San Miguel1 - 1Argentino Quilmes14:00
Deportes Tolima4 - 2Deportivo Cali16:00
Junior3 - 1Rionegro Aguilas18:30
Orlando City SC0 - 2Columbus Crew16:30
FC Cincinnati1 - 0Philadelphia Union19:00