Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 24 de Septiembre
Ribeirão0 - 3Santa Clara09:00
1º Dezembro1 - 0Paços de Ferreira09:00
Empoli0 - 1Inter05:30
Udinese0 - 2Fiorentina08:00
Atalanta2 - 0Cagliari08:00
Bayer Leverkusen4 - 1FC Heidenheim08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 0SC Freiburg10:30
Bologna0 - 0Napoli11:00
Crotone1 - 0Sorrento13:45
Torino1 - 1AS Roma13:45
Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0Vitesse05:15
Metz0 - 1Strasbourg06:00
Real Sociedad4 - 3Getafe07:00
Liverpool3 - 1West Ham08:00
Chelsea0 - 1Aston Villa08:00
Brighton3 - 1Bournemouth08:00
Arsenal2 - 2Tottenham08:00
LE Havre2 - 1Clermont Foot08:00
Lens2 - 1Toulouse08:00
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Villarreal09:15
Parma1 - 1Sampdoria09:15
Chaves2 - 2Estrela09:30
Waalwijk1 - 0Twente09:45
PEC Zwolle0 - 3AZ Alkmaar09:45
Montpellier0 - 0Rennes10:05
Sheffield Utd0 - 8Newcastle10:30
Las Palmas1 - 0Granada CF11:30
Real Betis1 - 1Cadiz11:30
Portimonense1 - 3Benfica12:00
Paris Saint Germain4 - 0Marseille13:45
Atletico Madrid3 - 1Real Madrid14:00
SC Braga4 - 1Boavista14:30
Holstein Kiel2 - 3Hertha Berlin06:30
MVV1 - 2De Graafschap07:30
Oviedo0 - 1Valladolid09:15
Mirandes1 - 3Leganes11:30
Sao Paulo1 - 1Flamengo14:00
Toluca1 - 1Club America13:00
Cruz Azul1 - 3Club Queretaro17:00
Tapatío2 - 2Tepatitlán19:00
Santos Laguna2 - 5Necaxa21:05
Club Guarani2 - 1Sportivo Luqueno16:30
Sportivo Ameliano0 - 3Sportivo Trinidense19:00
Cumbayá1 - 1Aucas14:00
Delfin SC1 - 0Guayaquil City FC16:30
Deportivo Cuenca1 - 2Barcelona SC19:00
Deportes Copiapo3 - 1Universidad de Chile13:00
U. Catolica1 - 0Magallanes15:30
A. Italiano2 - 1Union La Calera18:00
Independiente0 - 0Instituto Cordoba13:00
Newells Old Boys0 - 1Estudiantes L.P.15:45
Tigre0 - 0San Lorenzo17:00
Banfield1 - 1River Plate19:00
ADT1 - 0Alianza Atletico13:00
Sport Boys0 - 2Cesar Vallejo15:00
FBC Melgar3 - 1Union Comercio15:15
Carlos A. Mannucci1 - 2Alianza Lima17:15
Deportivo Garcilaso0 - 3Cienciano19:30
Santa Fe1 - 0Deportivo Pereira18:10
Junior0 - 1Deportes Tolima20:20
New York City FC3 - 0Toronto FC12:00
Orlando City SC1 - 1Inter Miami18:30
Austin3 - 3Los Angeles Galaxy20:30
Atletico Mitre3 - 0Brown DE Adrogue09:00
Atlanta1 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste11:50
Tristan Suarez1 - 2Gimnasia Jujuy13:00
Racing Cordoba1 - 0Deportivo Riestra15:00
Aldosivi1 - 1Villa Dalmine17:00
Almagro1 - 1Alvarado13:30
Guillermo Brown1 - 0San Martin S.J.13:30
Nueva Chicago0 - 0Deportivo Moron13:50
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1 - 0Defensores De Belgrano16:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro1 - 09 de Julio Rafaela13:00