Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 17 de Septiembre
Casertana0 - 0Benevento13:45
Virtus Francavilla3 - 1Crotone13:45
Cagliari0 - 0Udinese05:30
Frosinone4 - 2Sassuolo08:00
Monza1 - 1Lecce08:00
FC Heidenheim4 - 2Werder Bremen08:30
SV Darmstadt 983 - 3Borussia Monchengladbach10:30
Fiorentina3 - 2Atalanta11:00
AS Roma7 - 0Empoli13:45
PEC Zwolle1 - 1GO Ahead Eagles05:15
Lorient2 - 2Monaco06:00
Getafe3 - 2Osasuna07:00
Excelsior0 - 0Almere City FC07:30
Twente3 - 1Ajax07:30
Strasbourg2 - 2Montpellier08:00
Bournemouth0 - 0Chelsea08:00
Reims1 - 2Stade Brestois 2908:00
Clermont Foot0 - 1Nantes08:00
Villarreal2 - 1Almeria09:15
Catanzaro0 - 5Parma09:15
Gil Vicente5 - 3Estoril09:30
Arouca0 - 1Casa Pia09:30
AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam09:45
Marseille0 - 0Toulouse10:05
Everton0 - 1Arsenal10:30
Sevilla1 - 0Las Palmas11:30
Guimaraes1 - 2Portimonense12:00
Lyon0 - 0LE Havre13:45
Real Madrid2 - 1Real Sociedad14:00
Sporting CP3 - 0Moreirense14:30
Millwall0 - 3Leeds06:00
FC St. Pauli5 - 1Holstein Kiel06:30
Hertha Berlin3 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig06:30
Eibar2 - 0Racing Ferrol09:15
Cambuur1 - 0Willem II09:45
Espanyol3 - 3Eldense11:30
Elche1 - 0Leganes11:30
Flamengo0 - 1Sao Paulo14:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas3 - 2Atletico San Luis13:00
Club Queretaro1 - 1Puebla18:00
Monarcas0 - 0Tapatío18:05
Atlas2 - 0Tigres UANL20:00
Sportivo Ameliano1 - 2Resistencia15:30
Club Guarani1 - 0Cerro Porteño18:00
Real Apodaca0 - 2Durango18:00
Puebla W2 - 0Cruz Azul W13:00
América W2 - 1Guadalajara W18:00
León W3 - 0Atlético San Luis W20:06
Tijuana W1 - 1Atlas W20:06
Mazatlán W0 - 1Juárez W22:10
Aucas2 - 4Tecnico Universitario12:30
Independiente del Valle2 - 0Libertad15:00
Barcelona SC1 - 0LDU de Quito18:00
Fernando De La Mora0 - 2SOL DE America09:00
Godoy Cruz0 - 0Belgrano15:00
Arsenal Sarandi3 - 1River Plate17:30
ADT2 - 1Sport Huancayo15:00
Alianza Lima3 - 1Union Comercio18:30
Santa Fe0 - 1Alianza Petrolera16:00
Junior1 - 1Atletico Nacional18:10
Huila1 - 1Rionegro Aguilas19:00
Deportivo Pasto1 - 2Deportes Tolima20:20
Austin1 - 2Portland Timbers19:30
Brown DE Adrogue1 - 2Chaco For Ever13:00
Gimnasia Jujuy2 - 0Chacarita Juniors13:15
Racing Cordoba2 - 0Aldosivi16:00
Quilmes1 - 3Atletico Mitre16:00
Atletico DE Rafaela2 - 0Deportivo Maipu16:30
Alvarado1 - 0San Telmo14:00
Patronato1 - 3San Martin Tucuman15:00
Deportivo Moron0 - 0All Boys15:15
Sol de América0 - 2Gimnasia Y Tiro15:00