Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 30 de Julio
Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 1Holstein Kiel06:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth5 - 0SC Paderborn 0706:30
Hearts0 - 1Leeds09:00
Cittadella0 - 3Lecce10:00
Alessandria0 - 1Sampdoria13:00
Sporting CP3 - 0Villarreal14:00
Crystal Palace1 - 1Sevilla18:00
Leixões0 - 0Portimonense05:00
Manchester City1 - 2Atletico Madrid06:00
Torreense0 - 2Casa Pia12:00
Arouca2 - 0Rio Ave14:30
Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Manchester United20:00
Leones Negros UDG4 - 2Cimarrones20:05
Dorados3 - 4CA La Paz22:05
Aston Villa3 - 3Brentford11:00
Toluca W2 - 1Pachuca W13:00
Puebla W0 - 3Monterrey W13:00
Chelsea2 - 0Fulham13:45
Atlético San Luis W1 - 0Necaxa W18:00
Liverpool4 - 0Leicester04:00
Atletico Madrid VS Manchester City06:00
Manchester City1 - 2Atletico Madrid06:30
Feyenoord2 - 1Benfica09:00
PSV Eindhoven1 - 0Nottingham Forest11:30
Guairena FC1 - 2Tacuary15:00
Resistencia0 - 1Cerro Porteño17:30
New York Red Bulls2 - 1Atletico San Luis18:30
Toronto FC1 - 0Atlas18:30
Club Tijuana0 - 1Club Queretaro18:30
Manchester United VS Borussia Dortmund20:00
Los Angeles Galaxy1 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps20:00
Manchester United2 - 3Borussia Dortmund20:00
San Jose Earthquakes1 - 0Tigres UANL22:00
Seattle Sounders4 - 2Monterrey20:00
Sao Paulo0 - 0Bahia09:00
Botafogo4 - 1Coritiba14:00
America Mineiro1 - 4Palmeiras14:00
Goias1 - 1Gremio16:30
Magallanes2 - 1Universidad de Chile11:30
Palestino2 - 0Deportes Copiapo14:00
Curico Unido0 - 3Union La Calera16:30
Coquimbo Unido0 - 2Everton de Vina19:00
Cerrito1 - 1Rampla Juniors11:30
Defensor Sporting0 - 1Liverpool14:00
Atletico Grau1 - 1Deportivo Garcilaso13:00
Arsenal Sarandi2 - 0Colon Santa Fe13:00
Lanus2 - 0Barracas Central13:00
Huracan1 - 0Velez Sarsfield15:30
Gimnasia L.P.1 - 1Platense15:30
Godoy Cruz4 - 2Instituto Cordoba18:00
Once Caldas4 - 0Deportivo Cali15:30
America de Cali1 - 1Deportivo Pasto17:45
Huila2 - 0Deportivo Pereira20:00
Brown DE Adrogue1 - 1CA Estudiantes13:00
Tristan Suarez3 - 0Atletico Mitre13:30
Chacarita Juniors2 - 0Aldosivi13:50
Gimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Deportivo Madryn14:00
Ferro Carril Oeste3 - 0Villa Dalmine14:00
Racing Cordoba2 - 0Independ. Rivadavia15:55
Atlanta4 - 0Chaco For Ever19:30
Club Atlético Güemes1 - 0Patronato13:30
San Martin Tucuman1 - 1Agropecuario18:00