Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Miércoles 26 de Julio
Academico ViseuCANCChaves04:30
Nacional2 - 0Camacha04:30
WolvesCANCCeltic05:30
Sheffield Utd0 - 2Girona07:00
Bordeaux2 - 0Chasselay MDA09:00
LE Havre3 - 2Lille10:00
Estac Troyes VS Le Puy Foot10:00
Lecce4 - 0Padova10:00
Cremonese2 - 1Lumezzane10:00
Orleans2 - 0Auxerre10:00
Lazio2 - 0Bravo11:00
Stade Brestois 290 - 1Rennes11:00
Spezia4 - 3VfL BOCHUM11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1FC Ingolstadt 0411:00
Clermont Foot VS Montpellier11:30
Las Palmas1 - 2Espanyol12:00
Alaves1 - 0Tenerife12:00
Huesca2 - 1Teruel12:00
Cadiz3 - 1Al Wakrah12:00
Amorebieta2 - 1Eibar12:00
Poblense0 - 5Mallorca12:30
Valladolid2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda12:30
FK Crvena Zvezda5 - 0Fiorentina13:00
Getafe0 - 1Reims13:00
Crystal Palace1 - 2Millonarios19:00
Tlaxcala0 - 1Oviedo20:00
Atlas W0 - 2Querétaro W21:06
CA La Paz2 - 1Celaya22:05
Home United1 - 5Tottenham06:30
Le Puy Foot0 - 0Estac Troyes10:00
Annecy2 - 3Saint Etienne10:00
Atalanta6 - 0PRO Vercelli10:00
FC Heidenheim2 - 1Empoli11:00
Epinal1 - 1Dijon11:00
Strasbourg3 - 0Sturm Graz11:30
Clermont Foot1 - 1Montpellier11:30
Sanluqueño0 - 1Granada CF12:30
Cagliari4 - 1Roma U1913:00
Arsenal VS Barcelona15:00
2 de Mayo2 - 0Resistencia15:00
Excursionistas1 - 4Almagro16:00
Brentford0 - 2Brighton16:30
Brentford VS Brighton16:30
Fulham0 - 2Aston Villa18:00
Fulham VS Aston Villa18:00
San Lorenzo0 - 0Platense19:10
Newcastle1 - 1Chelsea19:15
Chelsea VS Newcastle19:15
Los Angeles Galaxy0 - 1Leon21:30
Philadelphia Union5 - 1Club Queretaro18:30
New England Revolution1 - 5Atletico San Luis18:30
New York City FC5 - 0Toronto FC18:30
Montreal Impact0 - 1DC United18:30
Real Salt Lake3 - 0Monterrey20:30
Portland Timbers2 - 1Tigres UANL22:00
Bayern Munich1 - 2Manchester City05:30
Home United VS Tottenham06:30
TottenhamCANCAS Roma06:30
PSV Eindhoven3 - 1FC Eindhoven13:00
AS Roma1 - 1SC Braga14:00
Tigres FC0 - 1Deportivo Pereira15:30
Alianza Petrolera2 - 0Deportes Tolima18:30
Real Madrid2 - 0Manchester United19:30
America de Cali1 - 3Atletico Nacional20:00
Arsenal5 - 3Barcelona21:30
Gremio0 - 2Flamengo19:30
Ayacucho FC0 - 2Cultural Santa Rosa11:00
Alfonso Ugarte Puno1 - 2Comerciantes Unidos15:15
9 de Octubre3 - 0Vargas Torres15:00
ChacaritasPOSPCuniburo15:00
UT Cotopaxi1 - 0Macara19:00