Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Miércoles 20 de Abril
Ferro Carril Oeste4 - 0JJ Urquiza13:35
Fortaleza EC3 - 0Vitoria17:00
Atletico-MG3 - 0Brasiliense17:00
Tocantinópolis2 - 5Atletico Paranaense17:00
Goias1 - 2Bragantino17:00
Coritiba1 - 0Santos17:30
Flamengo0 - 0Palmeiras17:30
Juventude2 - 2Sao Paulo17:30
Forward Madison0 - 2Minnesota Stars FC18:00
Greenville Triumph1 - 2Charlotte18:00
Hartford Athletic1 - 2New York Red Bulls18:00
Orlando City SC2 - 1Tampa Bay Rowdies18:00
Atlanta United FC6 - 0Chattanooga18:30
Ceilândia0 - 3Botafogo19:30
Portuguesa RJ1 - 1Corinthians19:30
San Antonio2 - 1Austin20:00
Real Salt Lake0 - 1Northern Colorado20:30
Los Angeles FC5 - 1Orange County SC21:30
Independiente Medellin1 - 0Tigres FC15:30
America de Cali1 - 2Union Magdalena15:30
La Equidad2 - 0Bucaramanga16:00
Junior2 - 1Santa Fe18:00
Deportes Tolima3 - 2Deportivo Pereira19:30
Atletico Nacional3 - 0Once Caldas20:00
Deportivo Cali1 - 3Fortaleza FC20:15
RB Leipzig2 - 1Union Berlin13:45
Juventus2 - 0Fiorentina14:00
Manta FC0 - 2UT Cotopaxi15:00
Puerto Quito1 - 1El Nacional15:30
Imbabura0 - 0CD Olmedo19:00
Independiente del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca12:30
Orense SC3 - 0LDU de Quito15:00
Barcelona SC0 - 1Gualaceo SC20:00
Newells Old Boys1 - 0Banfield12:00
Velez Sarsfield1 - 2Central Cordoba de Santiago14:30
Patronato2 - 3Racing Club14:30
Nacional Asuncion3 - 1Guairena FC17:00
Lanus3 - 1Rosario Central17:00
Talleres Cordoba1 - 0River Plate17:00
General Caballero0 - 012 de Octubre17:00
Libertad2 - 2Resistencia19:15
Boca Juniors1 - 1Godoy Cruz19:30
Everton1 - 1Leicester13:45
Udinese0 - 1Salernitana11:45
Chelsea2 - 4Arsenal13:45
Newcastle1 - 0Crystal Palace13:45
Manchester City3 - 0Brighton14:00
Atletico Madrid0 - 0Granada CF12:00
Bordeaux2 - 2Saint Etienne12:00
Estac Troyes0 - 1Clermont Foot12:00
Reims2 - 1Lille12:00
Monaco1 - 0Nice12:00
Lorient1 - 0Metz12:00
Celta Vigo0 - 2Getafe13:00
Stade Brestois 292 - 1Lyon14:00
Angers0 - 3Paris Saint Germain14:00
Strasbourg2 - 1Rennes14:00
Marseille3 - 2Nantes14:00
Lens2 - 0Montpellier14:00
Osasuna1 - 3Real Madrid14:30
Atletico San Luis2 - 0U.N.A.M. - Pumas19:00
Club America2 - 0Leon21:00
Monterrey0 - 0Atlas21:06
Mineros de Zacatecas2 - 0Tlaxcala17:00