Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 17 de Abril
Santos2 - 1Coritiba09:00
Flamengo3 - 1Sao Paulo14:00
Atletico Paranaense0 - 1Atletico-MG16:00
Internacional2 - 1Fortaleza EC16:00
Bragantino4 - 0Atletico Goianiense16:00
Ceara1 - 3Botafogo17:00
Union Comercio3 - 0Sport Chavelines Juniors13:00
Juan Aurich4 - 2Cultural Santa Rosa15:30
Comerciantes Unidos1 - 1Molinos El Pirata15:30
Cerro1 - 2La Luz08:00
Racing Montevideo1 - 2Miramar10:30
PSV Eindhoven2 - 1Ajax11:00
Macara0 - 1Deportivo Cuenca13:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro2 - 0Defensores de Belgrano VR14:00
Juventud Antoniana0 - 4Racing Cordoba14:30
Emelec2 - 19 de Octubre15:30
LDU de Quito2 - 0Barcelona SC18:00
Deportivo Maldonado3 - 1Plaza Colonia13:00
Nacional1 - 1River Plate16:00
Rentistas1 - 3Wanderers18:30
Sport Boys1 - 0Ayacucho FC11:00
Curico Unido2 - 0Antofagasta11:30
New York City FC6 - 0Real Salt Lake12:00
Defensa Y Justicia1 - 1Atletico Tucuman12:00
Godoy Cruz0 - 0Velez Sarsfield12:00
Dock Sud1 - 3Talleres Remedios13:30
Argentinos JRS2 - 1Talleres Cordoba14:30
Huachipato1 - 0U. Catolica14:30
Guairena FC2 - 1Sportivo Ameliano14:45
Universitario1 - 4Alianza Lima15:00
Boca Juniors1 - 1Lanus17:00
Cerro Porteño4 - 0Libertad17:00
Colo Colo2 - 1Cobresal17:00
FBC Melgar1 - 0Cesar Vallejo19:00
Resistencia2 - 1General Caballero19:15
Banfield1 - 2River Plate19:30
Deportivo Maipu1 - 1Chacarita Juniors12:35
Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 3Gimnasia M.13:00
Almagro3 - 1Atletico DE Rafaela13:30
Almirante Brown2 - 2All Boys14:35
Los Angeles FC3 - 1Sporting Kansas City15:00
Atletico Mitre2 - 1Tristan Suarez18:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto2 - 1CA Estudiantes18:00
Huila2 - 0Popayan16:00
Rionegro Aguilas1 - 0Atletico Nacional14:00
Deportivo Pereira1 - 0Millonarios16:05
La Equidad1 - 0Jaguares18:10
Independiente Medellin0 - 0Union Magdalena20:15
Chelsea2 - 0Crystal Palace10:30
FC Heidenheim0 - 2Erzgebirge AUE06:30
SV Darmstadt 982 - 5FC Schalke 0406:30
Werder Bremen1 - 1FC Nurnberg06:30
Arminia Bielefeld0 - 3Bayern Munich08:30
Rio Ave2 - 1Benfica II09:30
1899 Hoffenheim0 - 0SpVgg Greuther Furth10:30
Union Berlin2 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt10:30
Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1RB Leipzig12:30
Sporting CP0 - 2Benfica14:30
Nice2 - 1Lorient06:00
Granada CF1 - 4Levante07:00
Metz1 - 1Clermont Foot08:00
Estac Troyes1 - 1Strasbourg08:00
Nantes1 - 1Angers08:00
Montpellier0 - 0Reims08:00
Atletico Madrid2 - 1Espanyol09:15
Lyon6 - 1Bordeaux10:05
Athletic Club0 - 2Celta Vigo11:30
Paris Saint Germain2 - 1Marseille13:45
Sevilla2 - 3Real Madrid14:00
West Ham1 - 1Burnley08:15
Newcastle2 - 1Leicester08:15
Puebla W0 - 1Necaxa W12:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas2 - 0Monterrey12:00
Juárez W2 - 1Querétaro W18:00
Huesca1 - 1Zaragoza11:15