Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 04 de Diciembre
Jordan0 - 4Morocco04:00
Lebanon0 - 2Algeria07:00
Sudan0 - 5Egypt10:00
Palestine1 - 1Saudi Arabia13:00
El Salvador1 - 1Ecuador20:00
Nacional4 - 1Estrela08:00
Boavista1 - 1Marítimo12:00
Benfica II2 - 0Rio Ave12:00
Paços de Ferreira1 - 2Guimaraes14:30
FSV Mainz 053 - 0VfL Wolfsburg08:30
1899 Hoffenheim3 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt08:30
Bayer Leverkusen7 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth08:30
Arminia Bielefeld1 - 1FC Koln08:30
FC Augsburg2 - 3VfL BOCHUM08:30
Borussia Dortmund2 - 3Bayern Munich11:30
Durango1 - 0Atlético Saltillo20:00
West Ham3 - 2Chelsea06:30
Southampton1 - 1Brighton09:00
Newcastle1 - 0Burnley09:00
Wolves0 - 1Liverpool09:00
PSV Eindhoven4 - 1Utrecht09:30
Watford1 - 3Manchester City11:30
Cambuur1 - 6Vitesse11:45
Rentistas2 - 3Plaza Colonia14:00
Wanderers1 - 1Fenix14:00
Boston River2 - 1Deportivo Maldonado14:00
Heracles0 - 1Heerenveen14:00
Nacional4 - 2River Plate14:00
Torque1 - 0Progreso14:00
Peñarol3 - 1SUD America14:00
FC Nurnberg2 - 1Holstein Kiel06:30
Crotone1 - 2Spal07:00
Sevilla1 - 0Villarreal07:00
Benevento2 - 1Pordenone07:00
Nuova Cosenza0 - 2Cremonese07:00
Frosinone1 - 1Ternana07:00
AC Milan2 - 0Salernitana08:00
Lecce2 - 0Reggina09:15
Barcelona0 - 1Real Betis09:15
AS Roma0 - 3Inter11:00
Atletico Madrid1 - 2Mallorca11:30
FC St. Pauli2 - 1FC Schalke 0413:30
Napoli2 - 3Atalanta13:45
Real Sociedad0 - 2Real Madrid14:00
Auxerre2 - 2Caen08:00
Marseille1 - 2Stade Brestois 2910:00
Lille2 - 1Estac Troyes12:00
Lens1 - 1Paris Saint Germain14:00
Sportivo Luqueno0 - 1Guairena FC15:15
12 de Octubre1 - 0SOL DE America15:15
Club Guarani2 - 2Cerro Porteño17:30
Monarcas0 - 2Tampico Madero17:00
Dorados1 - 0Tepatitlán19:05
Leon2 - 1Tigres UANL21:00
Coventry1 - 2West Brom06:30
Nottingham Forest2 - 0Peterborough09:00
Cardiff2 - 3Sheffield Utd09:00
Blackpool0 - 3Luton09:00
Talleres Remedios1 - 0Villa San Carlos18:10
Palestino1 - 4Nublense15:00
Everton de Vina0 - 3U. Catolica15:00
Antofagasta1 - 0Colo Colo15:00
Arsenal Sarandi1 - 1Boca Juniors14:00
Sarmiento Junin1 - 2Talleres Cordoba16:15
Godoy Cruz2 - 2Platense16:15
Lanus2 - 2Rosario Central18:30
Huracan1 - 0Racing Club18:30
Llaneros1 - 2Union Magdalena14:00
Fortaleza FC1 - 2Bogota FC14:00
Deportivo Pereira2 - 2Junior16:30
Deportivo Cali3 - 1Atletico Nacional19:00
Portland Timbers2 - 0Real Salt Lake17:30