Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 09 de Octubre
Uzbekistan5 - 1Malaysia10:00
Curaçao1 - 2New Zealand10:30
ADT3 - 0Unión Juventud19:00
Portugal3 - 0Qatar14:15
Monarcas1 - 0Atlante FC19:00
Guadalajara ChivasCANCLeon19:00
Toluca0 - 2Tigres UANL19:00
Catedráticos Elite2 - 3Durango16:15
Progreso1 - 0River Plate08:15
Rentistas0 - 1Peñarol13:30
Wanderers0 - 1Torque15:45
Academia Santa Cruz2 - 1Argentinos JRS12:30
Kazakhstan0 - 2Bosnia & Herzegovina08:00
Lithuania3 - 1Bulgaria08:00
Azerbaijan0 - 3Rep. Of Ireland11:00
Scotland3 - 2Israel11:00
Finland1 - 2Ukraine11:00
Sweden3 - 0Kosovo11:00
Georgia0 - 2Greece11:00
Moldova0 - 4Denmark13:45
Faroe Islands0 - 2Austria13:45
Switzerland2 - 0Northern Ireland13:45
Luxembourg0 - 1Serbia13:45
Poland5 - 0San Marino13:45
Hungary0 - 1Albania13:45
andorra0 - 5England13:45
Mirandes3 - 3Eibar09:00
VVV Venlo2 - 0MVV09:30
Emmen0 - 1Excelsior11:45
FC Eindhoven2 - 1FC OSS14:00
Tampico Madero3 - 3Correcaminos Uat18:05
Atlas W1 - 0Necaxa W12:00
Cruz Azul W0 - 0León W12:00
Toluca W1 - 0Santos Laguna W16:00
Tigres UANL W2 - 1Monterrey W19:30
Fénix1 - 2San Miguel13:00
New York Red Bulls1 - 0Inter Miami17:00
Union Comercio0 - 0Carlos Stein16:30
A. Italiano2 - 3Palestino10:30
Everton de Vina1 - 0Universidad de Chile13:30
Atletico-MG3 - 1Ceara14:30
Fluminense0 - 0Atletico Goianiense14:30
Sport Recife1 - 0Corinthians14:30
Fortaleza EC0 - 3Flamengo17:00
Atletico Paranaense0 - 2Bahia17:00
Colo Colo2 - 0Huachipato18:30
FC Cincinnati1 - 2Philadelphia Union19:00
Palmeiras2 - 4Bragantino19:00
Juventude1 - 1America Mineiro19:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors1 - 2Atletico Grau19:30
Ethiopia1 - 3South Africa08:00
Ghana3 - 1Zimbabwe11:00
Togo1 - 1Congo11:00
Gimnasia Jujuy3 - 1Guillermo Brown13:00
Tristan Suarez2 - 2Brown DE Adrogue13:00
Barracas Central1 - 3Independ. Rivadavia13:30
Deportivo Moron0 - 2Villa Dalmine13:30
Quilmes2 - 1Atlanta13:35
Almagro2 - 0Defensores De Belgrano14:00
Senegal4 - 1Namibia14:00
Alvarado0 - 1CA Estudiantes14:30
Sampaio Correa1 - 0Vasco DA Gama19:00
Sarmiento Junin3 - 0Aldosivi11:30
Argentinos JRS0 - 2Defensa Y Justicia11:30
Patronato1 - 2Racing Club13:45
Banfield0 - 1River Plate16:00
Boca Juniors4 - 2Lanus18:15
Fernando De La Mora0 - 1Resistencia07:30
2 de Mayo0 - 2Independiente F.b.c.07:30
Tacuary3 - 2Guaraní de Trinidad07:30
Seattle Sounders4 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps20:00
Once Caldas0 - 2Deportes Tolima14:00
Union Magdalena3 - 3Depor FC15:30
Deportivo Cali2 - 2La Equidad16:00
Huila1 - 4Atletico Nacional20:10
Guinea2 - 2Sudan08:00
Guinea-Bissau0 - 3Morocco14:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro2 - 2Sarmiento Resistencia13:30