Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 22 de Agosto
Reggina0 - 0Monza11:00
Sudan1 - 2Niger11:00
Udinese2 - 2Juventus11:30
Bologna3 - 2Salernitana11:30
Crotone2 - 2como13:30
Cremonese3 - 0Lecce13:30
Benevento4 - 3Alessandria13:30
AS Roma3 - 1Fiorentina13:45
Napoli2 - 0Venezia13:45
SyriaCANCUganda19:00
Twente1 - 1Ajax05:15
Feyenoord2 - 0GO Ahead Eagles07:30
Wolves0 - 1Tottenham08:00
Southampton1 - 1Manchester United08:00
1899 Hoffenheim2 - 2Union Berlin08:30
Vitesse0 - 3Willem II09:45
Real Sociedad1 - 0Rayo Vallecano10:00
Bayern Munich3 - 2FC Koln10:30
Arsenal0 - 2Chelsea10:30
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Elche12:30
Eibar0 - 1Ponferradina12:30
Levante3 - 3Real Madrid15:00
Huesca2 - 0FC Cartagena15:00
Varzim0 - 3Rio Ave05:00
Lyon3 - 3Clermont Foot06:00
Metz1 - 1Reims08:00
Bordeaux1 - 1Angers08:00
Strasbourg1 - 1Estac Troyes08:00
Montpellier3 - 1Lorient08:00
Tondela0 - 3Portimonense09:30
Rennes1 - 0Nantes10:00
Marítimo1 - 1FC Porto12:00
Feirense3 - 1Chaves13:30
Guimaraes4 - 0Vizela14:30
Hamburger SV2 - 2SV Darmstadt 9806:30
U.N.A.M. - Pumas2 - 0Puebla12:00
Atlas W0 - 0Pumas UNAM W12:00
Club America2 - 0Club Tijuana17:00
Sportivo Luqueno2 - 0Olimpia18:15
Necaxa1 - 0FC Juarez19:00
Club Queretaro0 - 2Pachuca21:00
Plaza Colonia2 - 0Rentistas10:30
SUD America1 - 1Peñarol13:00
Cerro Largo3 - 1Villa Espanola15:30
San Marcos de Arica1 - 2Magallanes11:00
Palmeiras0 - 2Cuiaba09:00
Cobresal2 - 0Union Espanola10:00
D. Melipilla1 - 2Huachipato13:00
Atletico Paranaense0 - 1Corinthians14:00
Ceara1 - 1Flamengo14:00
Union La Calera1 - 4Universidad de Chile15:30
Santos2 - 2Internacional16:15
U. Catolica2 - 0Everton de Vina18:00
Sport Recife0 - 1Sao Paulo18:30
Cienciano2 - 0Deportivo Binacional11:00
Ayacucho FC2 - 1Cesar Vallejo13:15
Sport Boys0 - 0Universitario15:30
Sporting Cristal4 - 1Cusco18:00
Botafogo3 - 2Vila Nova09:00
Goias2 - 2Sampaio Correa14:00
Orense SC1 - 1Deportivo Cuenca14:00
Aucas3 - 0Manta FC16:30
Delfin SC0 - 0Independiente del Valle19:00
Chacarita Juniors1 - 3San Martin Tucuman10:10
Independ. Rivadavia1 - 1Almagro13:30
Atletico Mitre0 - 2Deportivo Riestra13:30
Quilmes1 - 0Deportivo Maipu14:00
San Martin S.J.1 - 0Villa Dalmine14:00
Atletico DE Rafaela0 - 1Santamarina14:00
Alvarado0 - 0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto17:00
Union Santa Fe1 - 2Talleres Cordoba11:30
Newells Old Boys1 - 1Rosario Central13:45
San Lorenzo0 - 1Argentinos JRS16:00
Gimnasia L.P.1 - 1River Plate18:15
3 de Febrero1 - 12 de Mayo09:00
Tacuary1 - 2Atyrá13:45
La Equidad1 - 1Deportes Tolima14:00
Llaneros1 - 1Fortaleza FC15:00
Rionegro Aguilas1 - 2Jaguares16:00
Junior4 - 2Once Caldas18:05
Deportivo Pasto0 - 2Envigado20:10