Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 04 de Abril
Deportes Iquique2 - 3Coquimbo Unido10:00
Magallanes1 - 3San Marcos de Arica10:00
D. La Serena2 - 0Curico Unido16:00
U. Catolica2 - 1Palestino18:15
OHiggins0 - 0A. Italiano20:30
Atlanta2 - 1San Martin Tucuman12:30
Tristan Suarez1 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste12:45
Instituto Cordoba0 - 0Club Atlético Güemes13:30
Brown DE Adrogue2 - 0Villa Dalmine13:30
Cascavel2 - 1Atletico Paranaense14:00
Guillermo Brown1 - 2San Telmo14:00
San Martin S.J.0 - 2All Boys14:45
Gimnasia Jujuy2 - 0Deportivo Moron15:00
Quilmes2 - 0Temperley16:50
Atletico Mitre1 - 0Belgrano17:00
San Miguel1 - 1Flandria13:30
Jaraguá EC1 - 2Goias13:30
Cuiaba3 - 0União Rondonópolis08:00
BOA0 - 1Cruzeiro09:00
Bahia2 - 1Atlético Alagoinhas14:00
Atletico-MG3 - 1America Mineiro14:00
Newells Old Boys2 - 2Huracan12:00
Orense SC0 - 1Manta FC12:15
Colon Santa Fe0 - 0Argentinos JRS14:15
9 de Octubre1 - 3Aucas14:30
Velez Sarsfield4 - 1Union Santa Fe16:30
Tecnico Universitario3 - 0Guayaquil City FC17:00
Racing Club2 - 4Godoy Cruz19:00
Cerro Porteño1 - 0SOL DE America18:00
America de Cali0 - 1La Equidad15:30
Chico0 - 0Deportivo Pasto17:40
Junior0 - 0Rionegro Aguilas20:00
Botafogo1 - 1Portuguesa RJ15:00
ASFA-Yennenga2 - 0Vitesse10:00
Belenenses0 - 2Boavista09:00
Guimaraes1 - 2Tondela11:30
Famalicao2 - 0Paços de Ferreira14:00
SV Darmstadt 981 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf06:30
Hannover 963 - 3Hamburger SV06:30
VfB Stuttgart1 - 0Werder Bremen08:30
Union Berlin1 - 1Hertha Berlin11:00
Feyenoord2 - 0Fortuna Sittard05:15
PSV Eindhoven3 - 0Heracles07:30
ADO Den Haag1 - 4Utrecht07:30
Heerenveen1 - 2Ajax09:45
Emmen3 - 1Waalwijk09:45
Alaves1 - 3Celta Vigo07:00
Elche1 - 1Real Betis09:15
Cadiz2 - 1Valencia11:30
Sevilla1 - 0Atletico Madrid14:00
Southampton3 - 2Burnley06:00
Newcastle2 - 2Tottenham08:05
Aston Villa3 - 1Fulham10:30
Manchester United2 - 1Brighton13:30
Angers1 - 1Montpellier06:00
Bordeaux2 - 3Strasbourg08:00
Lorient1 - 0Stade Brestois 2908:00
Reims2 - 2Rennes08:00
Nantes1 - 2Nice08:00
Nimes0 - 2Saint Etienne10:05
Marseille2 - 0Dijon14:00
Monarcas2 - 0Tapatío21:00
Albacete0 - 3Espanyol09:00
Leganes2 - 1Sabadell11:15
Las Palmas1 - 1Mallorca13:30
U.N.A.M. - Pumas2 - 2Pachuca12:00
Puebla W2 - 3Monterrey W12:00
Guadalajara Chivas1 - 1Santos Laguna17:00
Club Queretaro0 - 1Tigres UANL19:00
Leon2 - 1Toluca21:05