Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Domingo 20 de Diciembre
Villa Dalmine0 - 2Atletico DE Rafaela14:10
Defensores De Belgrano1 - 0Deportivo Riestra14:10
Guillermo Brown0 - 1Belgrano14:10
Nueva Chicago1 - 2Independ. Rivadavia14:10
Douglas Haig1 - 0Chaco For Ever14:15
Sansinena1 - 1Deportivo Maipu14:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 - 0Deportivo Madryn14:30
San Martin S.J.1 - 1Atletico Mitre17:30
Club Atlético Güemes1 - 0Sarmiento Resistencia18:00
Independiente1 - 2Boca Juniors16:20
Huracan1 - 3River Plate18:30
Paços de Ferreira1 - 1Boavista09:00
Gil Vicente0 - 2Benfica11:30
FC Porto2 - 0Nacional14:00
Lanus1 - 1Defensa Y Justicia14:10
Estudiantes L.P.1 - 1Racing Club16:20
Académica1 - 1Casa Pia08:00
Benfica II1 - 1Vizela09:00
Arouca1 - 0SC Covilha10:00
Sporting CP II0 - 0Estrela05:00
Vitesse1 - 0Feyenoord05:15
Torino1 - 1Bologna05:30
SV Sandhausen0 - 2Holstein Kiel06:30
ADO Den Haag2 - 4Ajax07:30
Heerenveen1 - 2Heracles07:30
Inter2 - 1Spezia08:00
Cagliari1 - 1Udinese08:00
Benevento2 - 0Genoa08:00
Sassuolo1 - 2AC Milan08:00
SC Freiburg4 - 1Hertha Berlin08:30
AZ Alkmaar5 - 3Willem II09:45
Atalanta4 - 1AS Roma11:00
VfL Wolfsburg1 - 0VfB Stuttgart11:00
Lazio2 - 0Napoli13:45
Brighton1 - 1Sheffield Utd06:00
Celta Vigo2 - 0Alaves07:00
Tottenham0 - 2Leicester08:15
Granada CF2 - 0Real Betis09:15
Manchester United6 - 2Leeds10:30
Cadiz0 - 2Getafe11:30
West Brom0 - 3Aston Villa13:15
Eibar1 - 3Real Madrid14:00
Stade Brestois 292 - 2Montpellier06:00
Nantes1 - 1Angers08:00
Strasbourg0 - 2Bordeaux08:00
Saint Etienne2 - 2Nimes08:00
Dijon0 - 1Monaco08:00
Lorient0 - 3Rennes10:00
Lille0 - 0Paris Saint Germain14:00
Excelsior0 - 1Cambuur05:15
Roda0 - 3GO Ahead Eagles13:00
Espanyol2 - 1Almeria09:00
Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Las Palmas11:15
Atlante FC2 - 3Tampico Madero20:00
Palestino1 - 0A. Italiano07:30
Universidad de Chile2 - 2Huachipato16:15
Coquimbo Unido0 - 3OHiggins18:30
Bragantino0 - 1Atletico Paranaense13:00
Vasco DA Gama1 - 0Santos13:00
Flamengo4 - 3Bahia15:15
Fortaleza EC0 - 2Ceara17:30
America de Cali3 - 0Santa Fe17:00
America Mineiro2 - 2Chapecoense-sc13:00
LDU Portoviejo3 - 2Aucas14:30
Orense SC1 - 0El Nacional14:30
Universidad Catolica0 - 0Barcelona SC18:00
Emelec4 - 1CD Olmedo18:00
LDU de Quito1 - 2Tecnico Universitario18:00
Macara1 - 0Independiente del Valle18:00
Sporting Cristal1 - 1Universitario14:00