Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 21 de Noviembre
Oriental Lisboa0 - 3Famalicao05:15
Fabril Barreiro0 - 2FC Porto08:30
Arouca0 - 0Guimaraes10:30
Trofense1 - 2SC Braga13:30
Paredes0 - 1Benfica15:15
Colon Santa Fe2 - 0Defensa Y Justicia14:10
Huracan1 - 2Velez Sarsfield16:20
Independiente0 - 0Central Cordoba de Santiago18:30
12 de Octubre1 - 0Club Guarani15:30
Holstein Kiel2 - 2FC Heidenheim06:00
Brescia2 - 2Venezia07:00
Pordenone1 - 1Monza07:00
Lecce7 - 1Reggiana07:00
Cittadella2 - 2Empoli07:00
Crotone0 - 2Lazio08:00
1899 Hoffenheim3 - 3VfB Stuttgart08:30
Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1FC Augsburg08:30
Bayern Munich1 - 1Werder Bremen08:30
Arminia Bielefeld1 - 2Bayer Leverkusen08:30
FC Schalke 040 - 2VfL Wolfsburg08:30
Spezia0 - 0Atalanta11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1RB Leipzig11:30
Hertha Berlin2 - 5Borussia Dortmund13:30
Juventus2 - 0Cagliari13:45
Newcastle0 - 2Chelsea06:30
Aston Villa1 - 2Brighton09:00
Tecos0 - 2Durango10:00
Tottenham2 - 0Manchester City11:30
Willem II2 - 1VVV Venlo11:45
Groningen1 - 1Vitesse13:00
Manchester United1 - 0West Brom14:00
PEC Zwolle1 - 1Utrecht14:00
Levante1 - 1Elche07:00
Villarreal1 - 1Real Madrid09:15
Sevilla4 - 2Celta Vigo11:30
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Barcelona14:00
LE Havre1 - 2Caen08:00
Stade Brestois 294 - 1Saint Etienne10:00
Paris FC0 - 3Auxerre12:00
Amiens1 - 1Clermont Foot12:00
Chambly Thelle FC1 - 1Toulouse12:00
MarseillePOSPNice14:00
Bournemouth4 - 2Reading06:30
Wycombe0 - 0Brentford09:00
QPR1 - 1Watford09:00
Middlesbrough0 - 1Norwich09:00
Luton1 - 1Blackburn09:00
Barnsley2 - 0Nottingham Forest09:00
FC Eindhoven2 - 4NAC Breda07:00
Malaga1 - 2Leganes07:00
Almere City FC3 - 0GO Ahead Eagles09:30
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Castellón11:15
Carlos Stein1 - 3Deportivo Binacional10:00
Cesar Vallejo0 - 1Deportivo Municipal12:15
Deportivo Llacuabamba0 - 6FBC Melgar14:00
Alianza Lima0 - 2Sport Boys14:30
Carlos A. Mannucci2 - 1Sport Huancayo17:00
Santos Laguna0 - 3Pachuca19:00
Guadalajara Chivas1 - 0Necaxa21:10
Coquimbo Unido1 - 2Union La Calera16:15
La Equidad1 - 1Deportivo Cali16:30
America de Cali1 - 2Atletico Nacional19:00
Operario-PR0 - 1America Mineiro13:30
Flamengo3 - 1Coritiba16:00
Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Santos16:00
Cuiaba0 - 1CSA16:00
Goias1 - 0Palmeiras18:00
Independiente del Valle1 - 0Tecnico Universitario16:30
Guayaquil City FC1 - 1LDU de Quito19:00
Llaneros1 - 2Union Magdalena14:15
Orlando City SC1 - 1New York City FC11:00
Columbus Crew3 - 2New York Red Bulls14:00