Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 24 de Octubre
South SudanCANCZambia08:00
Sportivo Luqueno2 - 0Club River Plate16:00
Guairena FC2 - 1Olimpia19:15
Holstein Kiel1 - 3SpVgg Greuther Furth06:00
SV Darmstadt 982 - 2FC St. Pauli06:00
Hamburger SV3 - 1FC Wurzburger Kickers06:00
Salernitana1 - 0Ascoli07:00
Monza1 - 2Chievo07:00
Atalanta1 - 3Sampdoria08:00
RB Leipzig2 - 1Hertha Berlin08:30
Bayern Munich5 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt08:30
FSV Mainz 052 - 3Borussia Monchengladbach08:30
Union Berlin1 - 1SC Freiburg08:30
Pescara0 - 2Frosinone09:00
Nacional1 - 1Paços de Ferreira09:30
Genoa0 - 2Inter11:00
Borussia Dortmund3 - 0FC Schalke 0411:30
Santa Clara1 - 2Sporting CP12:00
Lazio2 - 1Bologna13:45
FC Porto1 - 0Gil Vicente14:30
West Ham1 - 1Manchester City06:30
Fulham1 - 2Crystal Palace09:00
VVV Venlo0 - 13Ajax09:30
Manchester United0 - 0Chelsea11:30
Utrecht2 - 1Twente11:45
PEC Zwolle0 - 0Willem II13:00
Liverpool2 - 1Sheffield Utd14:00
Heerenveen4 - 0Emmen14:00
Vizela1 - 3Académica05:00
Watford1 - 1Bournemouth06:30
Norwich2 - 1Wycombe09:00
Barcelona1 - 3Real Madrid09:00
Vilafranquense2 - 2Casa Pia09:00
Stoke City3 - 2Brentford09:00
Porto II1 - 2Chaves09:00
Sheffield Wednesday0 - 1Luton09:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba3 - 0Sport Boys10:30
Sevilla0 - 1Eibar11:30
Osasuna1 - 0Athletic Club11:30
Ouagadougou0 - 1Vitesse12:45
Carlos A. Mannucci2 - 3Cesar Vallejo13:00
Atletico Madrid2 - 0Real Betis14:00
Universitario2 - 1Atletico Grau15:30
Cienciano2 - 3Sporting Cristal19:30
Lorient0 - 1Marseille10:00
Estac Troyes1 - 1Valenciennes12:00
Toulouse3 - 0Rodez12:00
Dunkerque0 - 1LE Havre12:00
Auxerre4 - 0Chambly Thelle FC12:00
Clermont Foot0 - 2Ajaccio12:00
Tapatío2 - 0Tlaxcala12:00
Paris Saint Germain4 - 0Dijon14:00
Club Queretaro0 - 1Necaxa17:00
Tigres UANL1 - 1FC Juarez20:00
Club America1 - 0Atlas21:00
Mazatlán1 - 2Monterrey21:00
Once Caldas2 - 1Jaguares16:00
Deportes Tolima1 - 2La Equidad19:05
Junior1 - 1Millonarios20:10
Bragantino2 - 0Goias15:00
Emelec0 - 0Macara15:30
Sampaio Correa3 - 0Cuiaba16:30
Tecnico Universitario1 - 1Delfin SC19:00
Ceara2 - 1Coritiba19:00
America Mineiro2 - 1Confiança20:00
Atletico-MG0 - 0Sport Recife20:00
LDU de Quito1 - 0El Nacional20:30
Fortaleza FC3 - 1Real Santander14:00
Atlanta United FC1 - 1DC United15:00
Inter Miami2 - 1Orlando City SC15:00
Chicago Fire2 - 2New York Red Bulls18:30
New York City FC3 - 1Montreal Impact18:30
Philadelphia Union5 - 0Toronto FC18:30
FC Cincinnati0 - 0Minnesota Stars FC18:30
Houston Dynamo1 - 1Columbus Crew20:00
Real Salt Lake0 - 0FC Dallas20:30
Sporting Kansas City2 - 0Colorado Rapids20:30
Vancouver Whitecaps2 - 1San Jose Earthquakes21:00