Partidos

LocalVisitaHora
Sábado 26 de Septiembre
Salernitana1 - 1Reggina07:00
Lecce0 - 0Pordenone07:00
Frosinone0 - 2Empoli07:00
Venezia1 - 0Vicenza Virtus09:00
Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0Holstein Kiel06:00
SV Darmstadt 980 - 0Jahn Regensburg06:00
Torino2 - 4Atalanta08:00
FSV Mainz 051 - 4VfB Stuttgart08:30
Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1RB Leipzig08:30
Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1Union Berlin08:30
Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0FC Koln08:30
FC Augsburg2 - 0Borussia Dortmund08:30
Marítimo2 - 1Tondela09:30
Sampdoria2 - 3Benevento11:00
Cagliari0 - 2Lazio11:00
FC Schalke 041 - 3Werder Bremen11:30
Tlaxcala0 - 3Atlante FC12:00
Benfica2 - 0Moreirense12:30
Inter4 - 3Fiorentina13:45
Boavista0 - 5FC Porto15:00
Alaves0 - 0Getafe06:00
Brighton2 - 3Manchester United06:30
Watford1 - 0Luton06:30
Millwall1 - 1Brentford09:00
Valencia1 - 1Huesca09:00
Crystal Palace1 - 2Everton09:00
PEC Zwolle4 - 0Sparta Rotterdam09:30
Elche0 - 3Real Sociedad11:30
West Brom3 - 3Chelsea11:30
Fortuna Sittard3 - 3AZ Alkmaar11:45
Heerenveen1 - 0VVV Venlo13:00
Real Betis2 - 3Real Madrid14:00
Burnley0 - 1Southampton14:00
Ajax2 - 1Vitesse14:00
Toulouse3 - 1Auxerre08:00
NAC Breda2 - 1Jong PSV09:30
Saint Etienne0 - 3Rennes10:00
Nancy0 - 1LE Havre12:00
Ajaccio1 - 1Sochaux12:00
Marseille1 - 1Metz14:00
América W8 - 0Mazatlán W12:00
Santa Rita1 - 19 de Octubre15:00
Fuerza Amarilla0 - 0Puerto Quito15:00
Gualaceo SC1 - 0America de Quito15:00
Bucaramanga1 - 1Patriotas16:00
Envigado1 - 0Junior18:05
Deportes Tolima1 - 0America de Cali20:10
Everton de Vina2 - 2U. Catolica14:00
A. Italiano0 - 0Curico Unido16:30
Guadalajara Chivas2 - 1Mazatlán17:00
Internacional1 - 1Sao Paulo19:00
Atletico-MG3 - 1Gremio19:00
U.N.A.M. - Pumas1 - 1Necaxa19:00
Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Bahia19:00
Monterrey0 - 2Tigres UANL21:06
Nashville SC1 - 1Houston Dynamo14:30
Mushuc Runa SC2 - 1Guayaquil City FC14:45
New York City FC4 - 0FC Cincinnati18:00
Tecnico Universitario0 - 5LDU de Quito19:30
Independiente del Valle1 - 1Barcelona SC19:30
Fortaleza FCCANCOrsomarso15:00
HuilaCANCUnion Magdalena15:00
Libertad3 - 0Club Sp. San Lorenzo18:30
SOL DE America2 - 4Olimpia18:30
Cerro Porteño3 - 1Club River Plate18:30
UTC3 - 0Cienciano13:00
Carlos Stein0 - 2Alianza Lima15:00
Deportivo Binacional0 - 1Carlos A. Mannucci15:30
Sporting Cristal2 - 1Ayacucho FC18:00
Rubio NUPOSPSportivo Trinidense19:00
TacuaryPOSPGeneral Caballero19:00
ResistenciaPOSPSportivo Ameliano19:00
2 de MayoPOSPIndependiente F.b.c.19:00